Luv ya! haha, if u wanna kno a bit more about our blog just look at the post titles on the side!!! XD

Sunday, November 29, 2009

chicken potstickers and tonsilitus

Who wants to buy a koal- wait shark- no . . . hmm . . .
this is a fail if i've ever seen one. i wonder if its real!
yummm chicken potstickers fur lunch today!!! yeah, thats wut i thought . . . they were really good, if u've ever eaten trader joe's potstickers u would kno. but THEN i bit into the last one. it tasted kind of funny. i look at wut i bit- IT WUZ MOLDY. EEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW!!!!!! BEYOND GROSS! uggghhh! i can't believe i even ate those!!! k on to tonsilitus . . .
I MIGHT HAVE TONSILITUS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! my throat wuz really sore last nite after i got back frum Carmel w. my family, and my dad looked @ my throat and said my tonsils were really puffy, and they still are rite now. i might have to get them taken out!!! imma goin to a doctor tomorrow to see if i need them taken out.
it wuz soooooo cool: yesterday, me & my family got to the beach in carmel when the sun wuz setting!!! i got sum really kewl pics that imma post up here later.
awww, soo sweet: annel had a run-in over chat with the guy she likes. i won't give any details, but they chatted fur preeeetty long . . . the end wuz sweet.
aurgh someone remind me to send annel the pics of my dress cuz i might furget.
ugh i do NOT like ADAM LAMBERT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! haha, weird way to end a post, but bie!!!
-Italapinexo <3

1 comment:

meli said...

dude anna my bro got his tonsils removed and he got to spend like a month to 2 months at home and eat ice cream and stuff and i was all unfair!!!! well i'll talk 2 u later and what's this about u know who liking ur dress?


MORE about uusss. . . ~♥.♫.Itala-nesapino.♫.♥

My Friends

Thinking of You

Young and Crazy

The Only People
Annel this looks like ur handwriting!!!

AND THE BEST OF ALL (Annel ALWAYS does this):

Suck It